13.8.2022 – 1930

OPENING CEREMONY with a community song

and ECSTATIC DANCE with a all musicians

Singing Circle with Phoenix Maria and musicians

MORNING PROGRAM from 8:00 till 9:30

13.8. – 800

Laila Sell

Yoga with Laila

From the ground up

14.8. – 800

Sacha Heath

Yoga with Sacha Heath

15.8. – 800

Christina Valeska

Soul Flow Yoga with Christina Valeska

16.8. – 800

Athanasia

Qigong with Athanasia

17.8. – 800

Sacha Heath

Yoga with Sacha Heath

18.8. – 800

Sanny Minga

Hatha Flow – Pranayoga method® with Sanny Minga

19.8. – 800

Evi

Yoga class with EVI

20.8. – 800

MoJoh

Intuitive yoga with MoJoh

EVENING PROGRAM from 19:30 till 22:30

Doors are open at 20:00
Concert begins 20:30

14.8. – 2030

Paraskevi Terzi

Greek Night with Paraskevi Terzi, Pepe Danza and Assimina Kouris

From ancient and folk dances of Greece to contemporary ritual

15.8. – 2030

Sonido Sur

Sonido Sur / Felipe Duarte and musicians

Musical storytelling performance

16.8. – 2030

Erik Manouz

Concert and Dance – Erik Manouz aka Aquario, Kalyan, Cyril Kubiš and Pepe Danza

Concert Erik Manouz aka Aquario and musicians

17.8. – 2030

Kevin James Carroll

Kevin James and musicians / Mantra Singing circle

18.8. – 2030

Igor and Arianna

Feeling Sound with Igor and Arianna

18.8. – 2130

Mo Joh

Concert MoJoh and friends

19.8. – 2030

CACAO Ceremony

CACAO Ceremony + Trance dance with Kaushalya, Alex, Phoenix Maria and friends

20.8. – 2030

Pierre Ravan

Heartfulness Journey

KaRavan, Pierre Ravan Yoga / Meditation / Music and Dance

SIDE PROGRAM 11:00 – 13:00 and 15:00 – 17:00
not included in ticket price

We give possibility to artists and guides to share their gifts with you
the evaluation is by personal agreement with the artist and the guide, donation base.

14.8.: 1100 – 1300

Cotton ceremony with Felipe

Cotton cleaning ceremony and planting of new thoughts

with Felipe Duarte / Sonido Sur

15.8.: 1100 – 1300

Mantra circle with Phoenix Maria

Mantra Circle with Phoenix Maria in Olive Grow of Gayatri Mandir

16.8.: 1500 – 1645

Drumming workshop

Singing Ceremony workshop

with Alex & Kaushalya & Kalyan

17.8.: 1100 – 1300

Human Design workshop

Human Design Adventure

with Julia Krakova

17.8.: 1500 – 1645

Drumming workshop

Drumming workshop

18.8.: 1100 – 1300

Creating future mythology

Creating future mythology in Flow Point

18.8.: 1100 – 1300

Pepe and Julia workshop

7 vs 9 Pepe & Julia

with Pepe Danza and Julia Krakova

20.8.: 1100 – 1300

Capoeira with Spiros

Capoeira with Spiros